Dramatorrent.Com - Info dramatorrent.com

dramatorrent.com receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 4,185 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,050.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dramatorrent.com is ranked number 201,001 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.129.169. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dramatorrent.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is dramatorrent.com?

1.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Pages per Visit:
2.70
Daily Pageviews:
4,185
Alexa Rank:
201,001 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 21.4%14.5%40352
Indonesia 12.9%15.7%18532
Malaysia 12.4%12.1%10490
Philippines 12.3%14.4%7833
Saudi Arabia 4.9%4.7%25710
New Zealand 2.3%3.0%16262
Paraguay 2.1%0.8%5767
India 2.1%2.7%279736
Egypt 1.4%1.2%62775
Brunei Darussalam 1.3%1.5%4697
Russian Federation 0.7%0.8%533950
Morocco 0.7%0.7%50780

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drama***.com
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush dramatorrent.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  dramatorrent.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  770,218
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  69
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  512
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is dramatorrent.com?

Facebook:
  21
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dramatorrent.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.93
Monthly Revenue:
$237.90
Yearly Revenue:
$2,894.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 607$2.85
Malaysia 506$1.53
Philippines 603$0.98
New Zealand 126$0.94
Indonesia 657$0.81
Saudi Arabia 197$0.40
India 113$0.18
Brunei Darussalam 63$0.09
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Egypt 50$0.04
Paraguay 33$0.02
Morocco 29$0.02

How much money do dramatorrent.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$40.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$494.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
649
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,483
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
237,041
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 381$0.47
France 67$0.31
New Zealand 30$0.23
Malaysia 41$0.12
Saudi Arabia 41$0.08
Philippines 42$0.07
India 32$0.05
Brunei Darussalam 10$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Paraguay 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is dramatorrent.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,050.48

Where is dramatorrent.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.129.169
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.129.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dramatorrent.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3093 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dramatorrent.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni66667.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Jan 3 00:00:00 2018 GMT
Valid until: Jul 12 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dramatorrent.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 16:16:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2
Location: http://drama***.com/
Content-Length: 232
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 16:16:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.24
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b191d5c14f4cb5e22f0d35c92da50863; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-02-10
Domain Age:
2 years 11 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRAMA***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS53.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS54.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-may-2015
Creation Date: 10-feb-2015
Expiration Date: 10-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 16:16:43 GMT <<<
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with dramatorrent.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dramatorrent.com widget