Dramatorrent.Com - Info dramatorrent.com

dramatorrent.com receives about 1,550 unique visitors and 4,185 (2.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $7.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,050.48. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dramatorrent.com is ranked number 201,001 in the world and 0.00031% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.128.169. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is dramatorrent.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
46,500
Daily Pageviews:
4,185 (2.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
201,001 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00031% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 21.4%14.5%40352
Indonesia 12.9%15.7%18532
Malaysia 12.4%12.1%10490
Philippines 12.3%14.4%7833
Saudi Arabia 4.9%4.7%25710
New Zealand 2.3%3.0%16262
Paraguay 2.1%0.8%5767
India 2.1%2.7%279736
Egypt 1.4%1.2%62775
Brunei Darussalam 1.3%1.5%4697
Russian Federation 0.7%0.8%533950
Morocco 0.7%0.7%50780

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
drama***.com
100.00%100.00%2.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush dramatorrent.com
Domain:
  dramatorrent.com
Rank:
  770,218
Organic Keywords:
  69
Organic Traffic:
  512
Organic Cost:
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
87
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is dramatorrent.com?

Facebook:
  21
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much dramatorrent.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$7.93
Monthly Revenue:
$237.90
Yearly Revenue:
$2,894.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 607$2.85
Malaysia 506$1.53
Philippines 603$0.98
New Zealand 126$0.94
Indonesia 657$0.81
Saudi Arabia 197$0.40
India 113$0.18
Brunei Darussalam 63$0.09
Russian Federation 33$0.07
Egypt 50$0.04
Paraguay 33$0.02
Morocco 29$0.02

How much money do dramatorrent.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.35
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$40.64
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$494.51
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
649
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,483
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
237,041
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 381$0.47
France 67$0.31
New Zealand 30$0.23
Malaysia 41$0.12
Saudi Arabia 41$0.08
Philippines 42$0.07
India 32$0.05
Brunei Darussalam 10$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Paraguay 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is dramatorrent.com worth?

Website Value:
$3,050.48

Where is dramatorrent.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.128.169
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.128.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does dramatorrent.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3093 ms) 21 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

dramatorrent.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni66667.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 27 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jun 5 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

dramatorrent.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to dramatorrent.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 16:16:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2
Location: http://drama***.com/
Content-Length: 232
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 16:16:54 GMT
Server: Apache/2
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.24
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b191d5c14f4cb5e22f0d35c92da50863; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-02-10
Domain Age:
2 years 9 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DRAMA***.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS53.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS54.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-may-2015
Creation Date: 10-feb-2015
Expiration Date: 10-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 17 Jun 2015 16:16:43 GMT <<<
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dramatorrent.com widget